Jeep Wrangler Fuel Filters

Fuel Filter
4798301
Other Names: 04798301, Filter-Fuel More
Replaces: 52100053
Notes: Engines: 2.4L Power Tech DOHC I-4 Engine. Engines - All 4.0L 6 Cyl Gas. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Wrangler
$180.00
$124.20
$180.00
$124.20
Fuel Vapor Canister Filter
4627332AB
Other Names: 04627332ab, Filter-Fuel Vapor Canister More
Replaces: 4627332AA
Description: For Vehicles Built 12/19/12 and Later at Warren Truck and for Vehicles Built 01/05/13 and Later at Saltillo. More
Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC DI Turbo Engine W/ ESS. 2.0L I4 DOHC DI Turbo ETorque Engine. 3.6L V6 24V VVT Engine Upg I W/ESS. 3.6L V6... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic
  • 4 more
$8.75
$6.62
$8.75
$6.62
Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer
6104370AA
Positions: Inner
Other Names: Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Mounting, Fuel Filter To Bracket, Hex Head Bolt And Coned... More
Replaces: 6106110AA
Description: M6x1.00x30.00 More
Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC Diesel 16V Engine. 2.0L I4 Turbo Diesel Engine. 2.4L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V Dual VVT Engine. 2.4L 4 Cyl PZEV 16V... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V,
    • ProMaster 1500,
    • ProMaster 2500,
    • ProMaster 3500
  • 25 more
$5.75
$4.35
$5.75
$4.35

No results found for "fuel filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!