Performance Suspension

The suspension system on your vehicle is one of the most important things in place for helping you to maintain control on a wide variety of roads. Bumps and dips are a part of the roads you drive on every day, and you have to have a system in place that is able to help absorb shock and stress. Investing in performance suspension parts allow you to improve how long these will last. Performance parts are built to handle more and last longer, saving you time and money down the line.

Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155388AB
Replaces: P5155388
$299.00
$257.60
$299.00
$257.60
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155397AB
Replaces: P5155397
$1,749.00
$1,580.87
$1,749.00
$1,580.87
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155413
$478.00
$404.54
$478.00
$404.54
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155417
$915.00
$775.18
$915.00
$775.18
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155466
$2,870.00
$2,435.15
$2,870.00
$2,435.15
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155512
$106.00
$85.10
$106.00
$85.10
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155642
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155384
$2,590.00
$2,339.10
$2,590.00
$2,339.10
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155393
$2,870.00
$2,593.35
$2,870.00
$2,593.35
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155398AB
Replaces: P5155398
$2,100.00
$1,898.40
$2,100.00
$1,898.40
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155400AB
Replaces: P5155400
$2,175.00
$1,966.20
$2,175.00
$1,966.20
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155412
$229.00
$197.80
$229.00
$197.80
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155416
$915.00
$775.18
$915.00
$775.18
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155421
$375.00
$317.53
$375.00
$317.53
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155452
$232.00
$200.10
$232.00
$200.10
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155465
$3,080.00
$2,610.30
$3,080.00
$2,610.30
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155496
$2,540.00
$2,293.90
$2,540.00
$2,293.90
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155641
$2,240.00
$2,024.96
$2,240.00
$2,024.96
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155878
$1,950.00
$1,762.80
$1,950.00
$1,762.80
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5156109
$2,970.00
$2,683.75
$2,970.00
$2,683.75
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155324
$5,995.00
$5,419.48
$5,995.00
$5,419.48
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155387AB
Replaces: P5155387
$136.00
$109.25
$136.00
$109.25
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155396AB
Replaces: P5155396
$2,395.00
$2,028.35
$2,395.00
$2,028.35
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155402AB
Replaces: P5155402
$2,175.00
$1,966.20
$2,175.00
$1,966.20
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155405
$1,590.00
$1,437.36
$1,590.00
$1,437.36
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155409
$335.00
$283.63
$335.00
$283.63
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155410
$335.00
$283.63
$335.00
$283.63
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155414
$492.00
$416.97
$492.00
$416.97
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155418
$115.00
$98.90
$115.00
$98.90
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155498
$2,615.00
$2,220.45
$2,615.00
$2,220.45
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155643
$2,115.00
$1,796.70
$2,115.00
$1,796.70
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155383
$2,320.00
$2,096.15
$2,320.00
$2,096.15
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155391AB
$243.00
$209.30
$243.00
$209.30
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155395AB
Replaces: P5155395
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155399AB
Replaces: P5155399
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155401AB
Replaces: P5155401
$1,735.00
$1,568.44
$1,735.00
$1,568.44
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155406
$1,220.00
$1,102.88
$1,220.00
$1,102.88
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155411
$335.00
$283.63
$335.00
$283.63
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155415
$263.00
$226.55
$263.00
$226.55
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155419
$188.00
$150.65
$188.00
$150.65
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155420
$411.00
$348.04
$411.00
$348.04
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155499
$2,320.00
$2,096.15
$2,320.00
$2,096.15
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155640
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
$1,720.00
$1,554.88
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5155679
$496.00
$420.36
$496.00
$420.36
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5156108
$3,210.00
$2,898.45
$3,210.00
$2,898.45
Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade
P5156135
$83.00
$67.86
$83.00
$67.86
Lift Kits - 4WD
P5155797
Other Names: Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade More
Replaces: P5155211
Description: Mopar Performance 2 Lift Kit with Premium Bilstein Struts and Shocks- not for trucks with Air Suspension. More
Fits:
  • Ram:
    • 1500
$984.00
$833.94
$984.00
$833.94
Lift Kits
P5156106
Other Names: Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade More
Description: 4 Lift Kit with Premium Bilstein Struts and Shocks. Not for trucks with Air Suspension. More
Notes: Premium Bilstein Struts And Shocks. More
Fits:
  • Ram:
    • 1500
$3,090.00
$2,791.10
$3,090.00
$2,791.10
Lift Kits - Ram 2500/3500 (4WD)
P5155497
Other Names: Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade More
Description: Includes black boot. Mopar`s premium shock, jointly tuned with Bilstein, allows you to realize the most performance gain. The seamless... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Ram:
    • 2500
$2,350.00
$2,124.40
$2,350.00
$2,124.40
Suspension Upgrade - Super Track Pack
P5155435AD
Other Names: Suspension Upgrade, Suspension Kit-Performance Upgrade More
Replaces: P5155435AB, P5155435, P5155435AC
Description: Super Track Pack Suspension Package. Package contains springs- shocks- shock isolators and jounce bumpers. Depending on vehicle... More
Notes: For 3.6L And 5.7L Vehicles. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger
$629.00
$529.97
$629.00
$529.97